ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 14098574
*
nr 1409 8574
MIXED MEDIA
unidentified artist. Signed with monogram, -94. Subject: 66x49, outer dimensions including frame: 87x70,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Monogramsignerad, -94. Motivet: 66x49, yttermått inklusive ram: 87x70 cm
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 150
Auction date:
Monday August 2 2021
at 19:19:50
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
26/7 22:49:08
1
100 kr
2/8 19:08:08
2
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:52
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:26
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Present: SEK 400
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:49
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:22
-
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:22
*
MIXED MEDIA
nr 1409 8574
MIXED MEDIA
unidentified artist. Signed with monogram, -94. Subject: 66x49, outer dimensions including frame: 87x70,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Monogramsignerad, -94. Motivet: 66x49, yttermått inklusive ram: 87x70 cm
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Sold: | SEK 150 |
| Auction date: |
Monday August 2 2021 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 26/7 22:49:08 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 2/8 19:08:08 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:52 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:26 -
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Present: SEK 400
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:49 -
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:22 -
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:22



