ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 14099366
*
nr 1409 9366
MIXED MEDIA
unidentified artist. Signed. Mixed media, 26x35 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 39x46 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad. Mixed media, 26x35 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 39x46 cm
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday August 2 2021
at 18:26:37
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
2/8 14:10:21
1
Vinnande bud
2/8 18:13:45
1
justering av budtak
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik mixed media vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:22
-
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:29
-
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:33
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:20
*
MIXED MEDIA
nr 1409 9366
MIXED MEDIA
unidentified artist. Signed. Mixed media, 26x35 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 39x46 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad. Mixed media, 26x35 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 39x46 cm
| Estimate: | 300 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday August 2 2021 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 2/8 14:10:21 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
| 2/8 18:13:45 | 1 | justering av budtak |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik mixed media vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:22 -
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:29 -
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:33
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:20



