ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 12577149
*
nr 1257 7149
Thage Nordholm
(1927-1990), Sverige
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Composition, signed. 42x57,
MIXED MEDIA, Komposition, signerad. 42x57
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday May 27 2019
at 19:04:54
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
22/5 19:34:23
1
Vinnande bud
27/5 18:12:09
1
justering av budtak
27/5 18:14:19
1
justering av budtak
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik komposition svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige thage nordholm vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:22
-
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:29
-
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:33
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:20
*
Thage Nordholm
nr 1257 7149
Thage Nordholm
(1927-1990), Sverige
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Composition, signed. 42x57,
MIXED MEDIA, Komposition, signerad. 42x57
| Estimate: | 800 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 300 |
| Auction date: |
Monday May 27 2019 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 22/5 19:34:23 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
| 27/5 18:12:09 | 1 | justering av budtak |
| 27/5 18:14:19 | 1 | justering av budtak |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik komposition svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige thage nordholm vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:22 -
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:29 -
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:33
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:20



