![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 13766387
*
nr 1376 6387
Tage Hedqvist
(1909-1997), Sverige
Tage Hedqvist (1909-1997), Sweden. Signed with monogram. Subject: 58x41cm,
MIXED MEDIA, Monogramsignerad. Motivet: 58x41cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 78x58 cm
Tage Hedqvist, born 1909, dead 1997, Swedish painter.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 150
Auction date:
Monday February 1 2021
at 20:04:50
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
1/2 08:39:25
1
100 kr
1/2 19:56:46
2
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige tage hedqvist vattenfärg
-
6393 MIXED MEDIA
Elin Höglund. Signed, Dancer. Mixed media på pappe..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:14
*
Tage Hedqvist
Tage Hedqvist, born 1909, dead 1997, Swedish painter.
nr 1376 6387
Tage Hedqvist
(1909-1997), Sverige
Tage Hedqvist (1909-1997), Sweden. Signed with monogram. Subject: 58x41cm,
MIXED MEDIA, Monogramsignerad. Motivet: 58x41cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 78x58 cm
Tage Hedqvist, born 1909, dead 1997, Swedish painter.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 500 |
Sold: | SEK 150 |
Auction date: |
Monday February 1 2021 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
1/2 08:39:25 | 1 | 100 kr |
1/2 19:56:46 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige tage hedqvist vattenfärg
-
6393 MIXED MEDIA
Elin Höglund. Signed, Dancer. Mixed media på pappe..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:14