ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 13429027
nr 1342 9027
MIXED MEDIA
signed with monogram, "Agavia", 1889, 45x22, wear, damages.
Monogramsignerad, "Agavia", 1889,45x22 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
300
SEK 100
Monday August 24 2020
at 20:50:04
24/8 20:45:04