ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 13989279

nr 1398 9279

MIXED MEDIA

3 pcs, Louis Del Pizzo. Signed, dated 53. Subject: 17x13cm. Sheet: 40x30cm, oramade lösa blad,

3 st, Louis Del Pizzo. Signerad, daterad 53. Motivet: 17x13cm. Bladets mått: 40x30cm, oramade lösa blad

SEK 100

Monday May 24 2021
at 19:05:30

21/5 11:53:29 1      Vinnande bud