ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 6337580
*
nr 633 7580
Nisse Zetterberg
(1910-1986), Sverige
Nisse Zetterberg (1910-1986), signed, Flickansikte, 38x33, damaged.
MIXED MEDIA (F), Nisse Zetterberg (1910-1986), signerad, Flickansikte, 38x33
Condition: Skadad
Nisse Zetterberg, born 1910 in Stockholm, dead 1986, Swedish painter.
Droit De Suite
Withdrawn
Auction date:
Monday April 5 2010
at 18:11:52
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Nisse Zetterberg
Nisse Zetterberg, born 1910 in Stockholm, dead 1986, Swedish painter.
Read more about Nisse Zetterberg
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik flickansikte nisse zetterberg svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22
-
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:29
-
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:33
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20
*
Nisse Zetterberg
Condition: Skadad
Nisse Zetterberg, born 1910 in Stockholm, dead 1986, Swedish painter.
Read more about Nisse Zetterberg
nr 633 7580
Nisse Zetterberg
(1910-1986), Sverige
Nisse Zetterberg (1910-1986), signed, Flickansikte, 38x33, damaged.
MIXED MEDIA (F), Nisse Zetterberg (1910-1986), signerad, Flickansikte, 38x33
Condition: Skadad
Nisse Zetterberg, born 1910 in Stockholm, dead 1986, Swedish painter.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
Withdrawn |
|
| Auction date: |
Monday April 5 2010 |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Nisse Zetterberg
Nisse Zetterberg, born 1910 in Stockholm, dead 1986, Swedish painter.Read more about Nisse Zetterberg
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik flickansikte nisse zetterberg svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22 -
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:29 -
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:33
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20



