ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 13589049
nr 1358 9049
Nils Kölare
(1930-2007), Sverige
Nils Kölare (1930-2007), Sweden. Gouache / papper. Signed, dated 1980, sheet: 37x25,
MIXED MEDIA, Gouache / papper. Signerad, daterad 1980, bladets mått: 37x25 cm
Nils Kölare, born 1930, dead 2007, Swedish draughtsman and painter.
2000
SEK 1700
Monday November 2 2020
at 19:24:11
29/10 20:41:39
1.600 kr
2/11 19:03:35
Nils Kölare
Read more about Nils Kölare
Gouache