ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 14912046
*
nr 1491 2046
Lasse Algemo
(f. 1966), Sverige
Lasse Algemo (b. 1966), Sweden. Waxholmsbåt. Signed, mixed media, 50x70 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 53x73 cm,
MIXED MEDIA, Waxholmsbåt. Signerad, blandteknik, 50x70 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x73 cm
Lasse Algemo, Swedish painter born 1966.
Withdrawn
Auction date:
Monday September 26 2022
at 18:57:37
- Thema-auction
Sep 26
Stockholm
På Tema Stockholm den har vi samlat konst med Stockholmsmotiv av konstnärer som Slas, Stig Claesson, Hans-Erik Eriksson, Einar Jolin, Frans Lindström, Gotthard Lundquist, Gunnar Stålbrand, Ehrnfried W ...
Read more about Stockholm
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik lasse algemo skärgårdsmotiv stockholmsmotiv svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg vaxholmsbåt vaxholmsbåtar waxholmsbåt
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20
-
7166 PASTEL
Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. Signed, da..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:58
*
Lasse Algemo
Lasse Algemo, Swedish painter born 1966.
Read more about Stockholm
nr 1491 2046
Lasse Algemo
(f. 1966), Sverige
Lasse Algemo (b. 1966), Sweden. Waxholmsbåt. Signed, mixed media, 50x70 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 53x73 cm,
MIXED MEDIA, Waxholmsbåt. Signerad, blandteknik, 50x70 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x73 cm
Lasse Algemo, Swedish painter born 1966.
Withdrawn |
|
| Auction date: |
Monday September 26 2022 |
- Thema-auction
Sep 26
Stockholm
På Tema Stockholm den har vi samlat konst med Stockholmsmotiv av konstnärer som Slas, Stig Claesson, Hans-Erik Eriksson, Einar Jolin, Frans Lindström, Gotthard Lundquist, Gunnar Stålbrand, Ehrnfried W ...
Read more about Stockholm
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik lasse algemo skärgårdsmotiv stockholmsmotiv svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg vaxholmsbåt vaxholmsbåtar waxholmsbåt
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20 -
7166 PASTEL
Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. Signed, da..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:58



