ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 12577489
*
nr 1257 7489
Igge Karlsson
(1932-2009), Sverige
Igge Karlsson (1932-2009), Sweden. Signed, 35x47,
MIXED MEDIA, Signerad, 35x47
Igge Karlsson, Swedish painter, born 1932, dead 2009.
Droit De Suite
Withdrawn
Auction date:
Monday May 27 2019
at 18:56:50
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik igge karlsson svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20
*
Igge Karlsson
Igge Karlsson, Swedish painter, born 1932, dead 2009.
nr 1257 7489
Igge Karlsson
(1932-2009), Sverige
Igge Karlsson (1932-2009), Sweden. Signed, 35x47,
MIXED MEDIA, Signerad, 35x47
Igge Karlsson, Swedish painter, born 1932, dead 2009.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
Withdrawn |
|
| Auction date: |
Monday May 27 2019 |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik igge karlsson svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22 -
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20



