ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 15075309
nr 1507 5309
MIXED MEDIA
Hilding Berners. Signed, dated 1931, Fishing Hamlet, 36x58 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 42x64,
Hilding Berners. Signerad, daterad 1931, Fiskeläge, 36x58 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x64 cm
Monday December 5 2022
at 18:17:29