ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 10313311
*
nr 1031 3311
Hans Prins
(f. 1908), Sverige
Hans Prins (b. 1908), winter, signed, -64, 64x49,
MIXED MEDIA, Hans Prins (f. 1908), vintermotiv, signerad, -64, 64x49
Hans Prins, Swedish painter, and draughtsman, born 1908.
Estimate:
500
Auction date:
Monday April 18 2016
at 20:07:17
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik hans prins svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg vintermotiv
-
6393 MIXED MEDIA
Elin Höglund-Svanholm (1914-2010), Sweden. Dancer...//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:14
*
Hans Prins
Hans Prins, Swedish painter, and draughtsman, born 1908.
nr 1031 3311
Hans Prins
(f. 1908), Sverige
Hans Prins (b. 1908), winter, signed, -64, 64x49,
MIXED MEDIA, Hans Prins (f. 1908), vintermotiv, signerad, -64, 64x49
Hans Prins, Swedish painter, and draughtsman, born 1908.
Estimate: | 500 |
---|---|
Auction date: |
Monday April 18 2016 |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik hans prins svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg vintermotiv
-
6393 MIXED MEDIA
Elin Höglund-Svanholm (1914-2010), Sweden. Dancer...//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:14