ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 7404194
*
nr 740 4194
MIXED MEDIA
face, signed, 60x46,
ansikte, signerad, 60x46
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 350
Auction date:
Monday February 13 2012
at 19:53:32
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
7/2 22:20:41
1
100 kr
13/2 19:37:58
2
150 kr
13/2 19:39:03
1
200 kr
13/2 19:42:56
3
250 kr
13/2 19:44:06
1
300 kr
13/2 19:48:32
3
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller ansikte blandteknik vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:52
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:26
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:49
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:22
-
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:22
*
MIXED MEDIA
nr 740 4194
MIXED MEDIA
face, signed, 60x46,
ansikte, signerad, 60x46
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 350 |
| Auction date: |
Monday February 13 2012 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 7/2 22:20:41 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 13/2 19:37:58 | 2 | 150 kr |
| 13/2 19:39:03 | 1 | 200 kr |
| 13/2 19:42:56 | 3 | 250 kr |
| 13/2 19:44:06 | 1 | 300 kr |
| 13/2 19:48:32 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller ansikte blandteknik vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:52 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:26 -
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:49 -
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:22 -
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:22



