ART / Lithographs / Litographs 12868279
nr 1286 8279
Hans Viksten
(1926-1987), Sverige
3 pcs, Hans Viksten (1926-1987), Sweden. Signed, numbered 200-upplaga. Sheet: 63x44 cm,
LITOGRAPHS, 3 st, Signerad, numrerad 200-upplaga. Bladets mått: 63x44 cm
Hans Viksten, Swedish painter, born 1926, dead 1987.
Withdrawn
Monday November 4 2019
at 20:20:13