ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 15496216
nr 1549 6216
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS
2 pcs, Urbain Huchet. Signed, numbered 350-upplaga. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 13x18 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 45x49,
2 st, Urbain Huchet. Signerad, numrerad 350-upplaga. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 13x18 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 45x49 cm
600
Monday June 19 2023
at 19:06:22