ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 8357181
nr 835 7181
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS (F)
2 pcs, Jöran Nyberg, 150 upplaga, with dedication, subject size: 60 x 42,
2 st, Jöran Nyberg, 150 upplaga, med dedikation, motivets mått: 60 x 42
Withdrawn
Monday July 1 2013
at 18:46:24