ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 14719038
nr 1471 9038
Endre Sziraki
(1944-2017), Sverige
2 pcs, Endre Sziraki (1944-2017), Sweden. Signed, litograph in colors, numbered 7&30-upplata, outer dimensions including frame: 87x87 cm,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 2 st, Signerad, färglitografi, numrerad 7&30-upplata, yttermått inklusive ram: 87x87 cm
Endre Sziraki, Swedish painter, born 1944, dead 2017.
600
Monday May 30 2022
at 18:58:47