ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 17176132
nr 1717 6132
Claes Folcker
(1940-2019), Sverige
3 pcs, Claes Folcker (1940-2019), signed, numbered 55/365, Sweden. Stockholm, Sweden. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 40x68 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 62x91,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 3 st, Claes Folcker (1940-2019), Signerad, numrerad 55/365, Sverige. Stockholm. Färglitografi, bildmått: 40x68 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 62x91
Withdrawn
Monday August 18 2025
at 18:12:40
Claes Folcker
Read more about Claes Folcker