ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 14513039
nr 1451 3039
Bengt Bolin
(1933-1996), Sverige
3 pcs, Bengt Bolin (1933-1996), Sweden. Oramade lösa blad. Signed, 75-100-150-upplaga. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 57x64 - 56x76,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 3 st, Oramade lösa blad. Signerade, 75-100-150-upplaga. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 57x64 - 56x76
Bengt Arne Bolin, Swedish painter, born 1933, dead 1996.
Withdrawn
Monday February 28 2022
at 18:46:38