ART / Lithographs / Litograph 9941315
*
nr 994 1315
LITOGRAPH
unidentified artist, signed, 76/300, subject: 18 x 15, "Image de Max Ernst",
Oidentifierad konstnär, signerad, 76/300, motivet: 18 x 15, "Image de Max Ernst"
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 500
Auction date:
Monday November 16 2015
at 20:04:11
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
15/11 19:16:22
1
100 kr
15/11 22:04:54
2
150 kr
16/11 02:26:32
3
250 kr
16/11 18:47:55
4
250 kr
16/11 18:47:55
3
250 kr (Robot)
16/11 18:48:00
4
300 kr
16/11 19:30:29
5
350 kr
16/11 19:53:44
2
Vinnande bud
16/11 19:59:11
5
450 kr
16/11 19:59:11
2
(budbetjänt)
Läs om budbetjänten
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: grafik litografi litografier
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:43
-
7081 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:12
-
7082 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:13
-
7063 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sven X: et Erixson (1899-1970), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 19:38
*
LITOGRAPH
Läs om budbetjänten
nr 994 1315
LITOGRAPH
unidentified artist, signed, 76/300, subject: 18 x 15, "Image de Max Ernst",
Oidentifierad konstnär, signerad, 76/300, motivet: 18 x 15, "Image de Max Ernst"
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 300 |
| Sold: | SEK 500 |
| Auction date: |
Monday November 16 2015 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 15/11 19:16:22 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 15/11 22:04:54 | 2 | 150 kr |
| 16/11 02:26:32 | 3 | 250 kr |
| 16/11 18:47:55 | 4 | 250 kr |
| 16/11 18:47:55 | 3 | 250 kr (Robot) |
| 16/11 18:48:00 | 4 | 300 kr |
| 16/11 19:30:29 | 5 | 350 kr |
| 16/11 19:53:44 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
| 16/11 19:59:11 | 5 | 450 kr |
| 16/11 19:59:11 | 2 | (budbetjänt) |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: grafik litografi litografier
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:43 -
7081 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:12 -
7082 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:13
-
7063 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sven X: et Erixson (1899-1970), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 19:38



