ART / Lithographs / Litograph 16165073
nr 1616 5073
LITOGRAPH
Spain. "La puerta del Sol". Image dimensions: 25x35 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 39x48, wear, damages, skadad ram.
Condition: slitage, skador, skadad ram
300
SEK 100
Monday April 29 2024
at 20:57:24
27/4 13:16:39
28/4 16:47:44