ART / Lithographs / Litograph 17132329
nr 1713 2329
Olle Hanspers
(f. 1923), Sverige
Olle Hanspers (b. 1923), Sweden. Signed, numbered 90/310. Image dimensions: 30x25 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 47x39,
LITOGRAPH, Signerad, numrerad 90/310. Bildmått: 30x25 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 47x39 cm
Olle Hanspers, born 1923, Swedish draughtsmana and graphic artist.
Monday July 14 2025
at 19:18:25
Olle Hanspers
Read more about Olle Hanspers