ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13592138
nr 1359 2138
Yrjö Edelmann
(1941-2016), Sverige
Yrjö Edelmann (1941-2016), Sweden. Signed, numbered 31/125. Subject: 55x49cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 31/125. Motivet: 55x49cm
1000
SEK 800
Monday November 9 2020
at 19:14:07
3/11 19:05:50
700 kr
8/11 22:15:53
Yrjö Edelmann
Read more about Yrjö Edelmann