ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14337044
nr 1433 7044
Yrjö Edelmann
(1941-2016), Sverige
Yrjö Edelmann (1941-2016), Sweden. Signed, numbered 216/250. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 56x42cm, outer dimensions including frame: 73x57cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 216/250. Färglitografi, bildmått: 56x42cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 73x57cm
600
SEK 1400
Monday November 22 2021
at 20:53:21
350 kr
500 kr
500 kr
500 kr (Robot)
600 kr
700 kr
800 kr
900 kr
1.000 kr
1.100 kr
1.200 kr
1.300 kr
- Thema-auction
Nov 22
Read more about Grafik
Yrjö Edelmann
Read more about Yrjö Edelmann