ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9934308
nr 993 4308
Yrjö Edelmann
(1941-2016), Sverige
Yrjö Edelmann (b. 1941), onumrerad, signed, subject: 56x84,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Yrjö Edelmann (f. 1941), onumrerad, signerad, motivet: 56x84
Withdrawn
Monday November 9 2015
at 18:19:47
Yrjö Edelmann
Read more about Yrjö Edelmann