ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7437078
nr 743 7078
Yrjö Edelmann
(1941-2016), Sverige
Yrjö Edelmann (b. 1941), Absolut vodka, p. t, subject size: 89x64, löst blad.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Yrjö Edelmann (f. 1941), Absolut vodka, p. t, motivets mått: 89x64
Condition: löst blad
1000
SEK 1600
Monday February 27 2012
at 19:10:05
1.000 kr
750 kr
1.000 kr
1.100 kr
1.500 kr
1.500 kr
- Thema-auction
Feb 27
Read more about Grafik
Yrjö Edelmann
Read more about Yrjö Edelmann