ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15696322
nr 1569 6322
Waldemar Lorentzon
(1899-1984), Sverige
Waldemar Lorentzon (1899-1984), Sweden. Signed, numbered 66/350. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 47x62 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 55x71 cm, missfärgningar.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 66/350. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 47x62 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 55x71 cm
Condition: missfärgningar
Withdrawn
Monday October 9 2023
at 18:34:34
Waldemar Lorentzon
Read more about Waldemar Lorentzon