ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8336258
nr 833 6258
Uno Vallman
(1913-2004), Sverige
Uno Vallman (1913-2004), -74, 30/95, composition, sheet: 65 x 47,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Uno Vallman (1913-2004), -74, 30/95, komposition, bladets mått: 65 x 47
Uno Vallman, born 1913, dead 2004, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
800
SEK 350
Monday June 10 2013
at 19:00:11
7/6 09:33:06
300 kr
10/6 18:43:20
Uno Vallman
Read more about Uno Vallman