ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14088381
nr 1408 8381
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
unidentified artist. Signed. Signed, numbered 119/320, dated -98. Subject: 24x24, outer dimensions including frame: 45x40,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad. Signerad, numrerad 119/320, daterad -98. Motivet: 24x24, yttermått inklusive ram: 45x40 cm
600
SEK 100
Monday July 19 2021
at 18:29:49
19/7 16:55:20