ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14408295
nr 1440 8295
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 39/100, dated 81, snäcka. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 50x33cm, outer dimensions including frame: 66x48cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, numrerad 39/100, daterad 81, snäcka. Färglitografi, bildmått: 50x33cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 66x48cm
SEK 200
Monday December 20 2021
at 18:27:42
150 kr
150 kr
150 kr (Robot)