ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15597040
nr 1559 7040
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
unidentified artist. Signed. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 36x46cm, outer dimensions including frame: 50x61cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad. Numrerad 15/50, Färglitografi, bildmått: 36x46cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x61cm
Monday August 28 2023
at 20:36:30