ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13803108
*
nr 1380 3108
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
unidentified artist. Signed, dated -76, composition. Subject: 30x30, yttermått inklusive ram: 43x40,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, numrerad 239/280, daterad -76, komposition. Motivet: 30x30, yttermått inklusive ram: 43x40 cm
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 450
Auction date:
Monday February 22 2021
at 19:38:56
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
16/2 21:14:33
1
350 kr
22/2 17:09:48
2
400 kr
22/2 19:07:35
1
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik komposition litografi litografier litografiskt blad
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:13
-
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:05
-
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:16
-
7146 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:20
-
7139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:18
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:54
*
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
nr 1380 3108
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
unidentified artist. Signed, dated -76, composition. Subject: 30x30, yttermått inklusive ram: 43x40,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, numrerad 239/280, daterad -76, komposition. Motivet: 30x30, yttermått inklusive ram: 43x40 cm
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 600 |
| Sold: | SEK 450 |
| Auction date: |
Monday February 22 2021 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 16/2 21:14:33 | 1 | 350 kr |
| 22/2 17:09:48 | 2 | 400 kr |
| 22/2 19:07:35 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik komposition litografi litografier litografiskt blad
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:13 -
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:05 -
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:16
-
7146 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:20 -
7139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:18 -
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:54



