ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15618194
*
nr 1561 8194
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
unidentified artist, daterad. Signed, numbered 13/50, -77. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 26x23 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 53x42 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär, daterad. Signerad, numrerad 13/50, -77. Färglitografi, bildmått: 26x23 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x42 cm
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 250
Auction date:
Monday September 4 2023
at 19:15:01
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
2/9 15:33:50
1
100 kr
4/9 13:37:43
2
150 kr
4/9 16:37:58
2
Vinnande bud
4/9 17:05:35
1
200 kr
4/9 17:05:35
2
(budbetjänt)
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: daterad färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:13
-
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 350
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:05
-
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 200
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:16
-
7146 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:20
-
7139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Present: SEK 900
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 19:18
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 19:54
*
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Läs om budbetjänten
nr 1561 8194
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
unidentified artist, daterad. Signed, numbered 13/50, -77. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 26x23 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 53x42 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär, daterad. Signerad, numrerad 13/50, -77. Färglitografi, bildmått: 26x23 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x42 cm
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Sold: | SEK 250 |
| Auction date: |
Monday September 4 2023 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 2/9 15:33:50 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 4/9 13:37:43 | 2 | 150 kr |
| 4/9 16:37:58 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
| 4/9 17:05:35 | 1 | 200 kr |
| 4/9 17:05:35 | 2 | (budbetjänt) |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: daterad färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:13 -
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 350
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:05 -
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 200
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:16
-
7146 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:20 -
7139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Present: SEK 900
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 19:18 -
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 19:54



