ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12411093
nr 1241 1093
Ulf Wahlberg
(f. 1938), Sverige
Ulf Wahlberg (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, ej numrerad, 35x45,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, ej numrerad, 35x45
Ulf Wahlberg, Swedish painter and draughtsman, born 1938
SEK 100
Monday Mars 18 2019
at 19:45:38
18/3 19:40:38