ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13196088
nr 1319 6088
Ulf Greder
(f. 1949), Sverige
Ulf Greder (b. 1949), Sweden. Signed, numbered 68/360, "Londonrest rules" mm: 54x62cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 68/360, "Londonrest rules" mm: 54x62cm
Ulf Greder, born 1949 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
800
SEK 300
Monday April 13 2020
at 18:04:24
12/4 18:19:27