ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15528274
nr 1552 8274
Ulf Greder
(f. 1949), Sverige
Ulf Greder (b. 1949), Sweden. "L abre de Mai". Signed, numbered hc. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 40x56 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 60x75,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "L abre de Mai". Signerad, numrerad hc. Färglitografi, bildmått: 40x56 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 60x75 cm
Ulf Greder, born 1949 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
600
SEK 300
Monday July 17 2023
at 20:34:48
17/7 16:45:24