ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13614602
nr 1361 4602
Tomasz Holuj
(f. 1947), Polen
Tomasz Holuj (b. 1947), Poland. Figur. Signed, numbered EA, unframed. Sheet: 95x65 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Figur. Signerad, numrerad EA, oramat löst blad. Bladets mått: 95x65 cm
Tomasz Holuj, Polish painter, born in Krakow 1947.
600
SEK 100
Monday November 23 2020
at 19:40:21
23/11 12:21:10