ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8214130
nr 821 4130
Théo Tobiasse
(f. 1927)
Théo Tobiasse (b. 1927), E. A, signed, sheet: 57x77,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Théo Tobiasse (f. 1927), E. A, signerad, bladets mått: 57x77
Théo Tobiasse, born 1927 in Jaffa, Israel, French/Israeli painter.
1500
SEK 1500
Monday April 22 2013
at 18:09:33
1.400 kr
1.100 kr
1.300 kr
Théo Tobiasse
Read more about Théo Tobiasse