ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13857090
nr 1385 7090
Tage Hedqvist
(1909-1997), Sverige
Tage Hedqvist (1909-1997), Sweden. Coastal scene. Signed, numbered 133/400, dated -68. Subject: 35x49, outer dimensions including frame: 54x66,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Kustmotiv. Signerad, numrerad 133/400, daterad -68. Motivet: 35x49, yttermått inklusive ram: 54x66 cm
Tage Hedqvist, born 1909, dead 1997, Swedish painter.
SEK 100
Monday Mars 22 2021
at 20:53:10
19/3 13:13:02