ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8225096
nr 822 5096
Sven Lidberg
(1929-2009), Sverige
Sven Lidberg (1929-2009), 1/270, Victoria Café, subject size: 40x25,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Sven Lidberg (1929-2009), 1/270, Victoria Café, motivets mått: 40x25
Sven Lidberg, Swedish painter, born 1929 in Stockholm, dead 2009.
1000
SEK 1100
Monday April 29 2013
at 19:42:48
1.000 kr
800 kr
1.000 kr
Sven Lidberg
Read more about Sven Lidberg