ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16602062
nr 1660 2062
Sven Lidberg
(1929-2009), Sverige
Sven Lidberg (1929-2009), Sweden. Signed, numbered EA. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 34x25 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 54x44,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad EA. Färglitografi, bildmått: 34x25 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 54x44 cm
Sven Lidberg, Swedish painter, born 1929 in Stockholm, dead 2009.
SEK 250
Monday November 25 2024
at 20:25:33
100 kr
150 kr
200 kr
Sven Lidberg
Read more about Sven Lidberg