ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12009134
nr 1200 9134
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Stig "SLAS" Claesson, Mosebacke. Signed, dated -70, numbered 219/260. Subject: 36x50 cm,
Stig "SLAS" Claesson, Mosebacke. Signerad, daterad -70, numrerad 219/260. Motivet: 36x50 cm
800
SEK 500
Monday August 27 2018
at 18:05:22
26/8 18:41:30