ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13434630
nr 1343 4630
Stig Claesson Slas
(1928-2008), Sverige
Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. Stockholm, Sweden. Signed, numbered 127/150, dated -80. Subject: 40x53,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Stockholm. Signerad, numrerad 127/150, daterad -80. Motivet: 40x53
Stig Claesson Slas, born 1928 in Stockholm, dead 2008, Swedish painter.
Withdrawn
Monday August 24 2020
at 18:28:04
- Thema-auction
Aug 24
Stockholm
Read more about Stockholm
Stig Claesson Slas
Read more about Stig Claesson Slas