ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14632217
nr 1463 2217
Siri Rathsman
(1895-1974), Sverige
Siri Rathsman (1895-1974), Sweden. Signed, numbered 18/25, dated 1949. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 38x25cm, outer dimensions including frame: 55x42cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 18/25, daterad 1949. Färglitografi, bildmått: 38x25cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 55x42cm
Siri Rathsman, born 1895, dead 1974, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
1000
SEK 700
Monday April 25 2022
at 18:32:33
22/4 12:06:23
- Thema-auction
Apr 25
Read more about Grafik
Siri Rathsman
Read more about Siri Rathsman