ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12767164
nr 1276 7164
Roland Svensson
(1910-2003), Sverige
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbered 264/310. Subject: 19x130,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 264/310. Motivet: 19x130 cm
Withdrawn
Monday September 23 2019
at 18:00:46
Roland Svensson
Read more about Roland Svensson