ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15418126
nr 1541 8126
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Pontus Carle (b. 1955), composition. Signed, numbered 22/60, 43x29 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 53x41 cm,
Pontus Carle (f. 1955), komposition. Signerad, numrerad 22/60,43x29 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x41 cm
Withdrawn
Monday May 22 2023
at 20:40:26