ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12143068
nr 1214 3068
Peter Freudenthal
(f. 1938), Sverige
Peter Freudenthal (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, dated 1980, numbered 17/150. Motiv: ca 26x19cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, daterad 1980, numrerad 17/150. Motiv: ca 26x19cm
Peter Freudenthal, born 1938, Swedish graphic artist.
Withdrawn
Monday October 29 2018
at 18:30:35
Peter Freudenthal
Read more about Peter Freudenthal