ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14332127
nr 1433 2127
Peter Dahl
(1934-2019), Sverige
Peter Dahl (1934-2019), Sweden. Signed, numbered 291/375, Kroginteriör. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 85x57cm, outer dimensions including frame: 90x62cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 291/375, Kroginteriör. Färglitografi, bildmått: 85x57cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 90x62cm
Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.
3000
SEK 4800
Monday November 22 2021
at 20:49:02
2.200 kr
2.600 kr
3.600 kr
4.000 kr
4.000 kr
4.000 kr (Robot)
4.200 kr
4.600 kr
- Thema-auction
Nov 22
Read more about Grafik