ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12848139
nr 1284 8139
Peter Dahl
(1934-2019), Sverige
Peter Dahl (1934-2019), Sweden. Drömhästen. Signed, dated - 72, 18/75. Subject: 50x62,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Drömhästen, daterad - 72, Signerad, numrerad 18/75. Motivet: 50x62 cm
Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.
600
SEK 350
Monday October 28 2019
at 20:46:36
26/10 13:09:01
300 kr
28/10 18:13:53