ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15685131
nr 1568 5131
Per Julius
(f. 1951), Sverige
Per Julius (b. 1951), Sweden. Winter. Signed, numbered 295/320. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 33x46 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 48x59,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Vintermotiv. Signerad, numrerad 295/320. Färglitografi, bildmått: 33x46 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 48x59 cm
Per Julius, born 1951Swedish painter, graphic artist and illustrator.
400
Monday October 2 2023
at 18:40:55
Per Julius
Read more about Per Julius